Please be aware that program times are approximate.

FRIDAY 6TH NOV

5:10pmWe’re live now, click here!
5:20pmLouie & The Pride (Longlea/Melbourne)
5:40pmMiguel Rios (Melbourne)
5:55pmKarrie Hayward (Melbourne)
6:10pmAlister Turrill (Melbourne)
6:30pmFlora (Bendigo)
6:50pmJarrod Shaw (Melbourne)
7:10pmGraciana Holland (USA)
7:25pmSons of The Blues (Bendigo)
7:45pmErica Hawkey Band (Bendigo)
8:05pmBuddy Knox (NSW)
8:25pmEmilee South (Melbourne)
8:45pmBill Barber & The Revelators (Bendigo)
9:05pmAnna Scionti (Melbourne)
9:30pmJesse Morris Band (NSW)
9:50pmLazy Eye Band (Adelaide)

SATURDAY 7TH NOV

11:55pmWe’re live now, click here!
12pmJulian James (Yackandandah)
12:15pmDecky Music (Indonesia/Bendigo)
12:35pmValli Maine (Bendigo)
12:50Liam Thorpe (Bendigo)
1:00pmThe Mockbells (Bendigo)
1:10pmLuke Harrington (Axedale)
1:30pmMariah McCarthy (Bendigo)
1:50pmAlawishus Jones &
The Outright Lies (Bendigo)
2:10pmHailey Calvert
with Jason Cameron (QLD)
2:30pmPatrick Lionel (Melbourne)
2:50pmUrban Creatures (Violet Town/Bendigo)
3:05pmTravis Bowlin (USA)
3:25pmAndrea Robertson Band (Ocean Grove)
3:40pmMidweek Blues (Bendigo)
4:00pmMatt Katsis (Melbourne via Bendigo)
4:20pmThe Django Fretts (Castlemaine)
4:40pmSarah Wilkinson (Bendigo)
4:55pmDavid Spry (NT)
5:15pmTasha Zappala (TAS)
5:35pmLinc Yow Yeh (Macedon)
5:55pmAlanna & Alicia (Melbourne)
6:15pmRory Phillips (NSW)
6:35pmLucy Ridge &
the Derby Widows (ACT)
6:55pmThe Dead Clampets (Bendigo)
7:15pmLily & King (Kalorama)

Switch streams from 8pm for live from Ulumbarra Theatre
Click here
8pmDean Haitani (Wodonga)
8:30pmThis Way North (Yackandandah)
9:15pmBenny Walker (Echuca)

SUNDAY 8TH NOV

10:55amWe’re live now, click here!
11amRhyley McGrath (Bendigo)
11:15amSteph Bitter (Bendigo)
11:35amAndrew Farrell:
Piano Wizard (Melbourne)
11:55amJadeByrd (Bendigo)
12:15pmJoel Havea (Tonga/Germany)
12:35pmStrawberry Jamz (Bendigo/Melbourne)
12:50pmFunk Junkies (Bendigo)
1:10pmCharlie Bedford (Ballarat)
1:30pmTuck Shop Ladies (Melbourne)
1:45pmTennyson King (CAN)
2:05pmSherri Parry (Bendigo)
2:25pmDaniel Aaron (Torquay)
2:40pmJess Parker &
The Troubled Waters (Castlemaine/Melbourne)
3:00pmAaron Pollock (Melbourne)
3:20pmMaja (Melbourne)
3:35pmLuke Watt (Castlemaine)
4:00pmFu-Ching Gido (JAP)
4:20pmJosh Owen (Melbourne)
4:40pmThe Rattlers (Metcalfe)
4:55pmEthan Farmer Band (Melbourne)
5:10pmThe Humbuckin’ Pickups (Healesville)
5:30pmThe Barren Spinsters (ACT)
5:50pmGrim Fawkner (Rushworth)
6:10pmLiz Frencham
with Pete Fidler (Trentham/Bendigo)
6:25pmPete Cornelius (TAS)